Revised 10/12/2018 12:00pm

U5/U6 Boys - Fall Schedule

Order Round Home Team Away Team Date Start Time Location Field
1 3 Warriors-Blue-Smith/Guzman Bye 09/29/2018 [Sat]
2 3 Spain-Coach Vasquez Warriors-Red-Smith 09/29/2018 [Sat] 9:00AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
3 3 McGrath Portugal-Coach Torgerson 09/29/2018 [Sat] 10:30AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
4 3 Germany-Coach Steeber Coach willie 09/29/2018 [Sat] 12:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
5 3 Argentina-Coach Nancy Mexico-coach Jr 09/29/2018 [Sat] 1:30PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
6 4 Warriors-Red-Smith Bye 10/06/2018 [Sat]
7 4 Warriors-Blue-Smith/Guzman McGrath 10/06/2018 [Sat] 9:00AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
8 4 Portugal-Coach Torgerson Germany-Coach Steeber 10/06/2018 [Sat] 10:30AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
9 4 Coach willie Argentina-Coach Nancy 10/06/2018 [Sat] 12:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
10 4 Mexico-coach Jr Spain-Coach Vasquez 10/06/2018 [Sat] 1:30PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
11 5 McGrath Bye 10/13/2018 [Sat]
12 5 Warriors-Red-Smith Mexico-coach Jr 10/13/2018 [Sat] 1:30AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
13 5 Germany-Coach Steeber Warriors-Blue-Smith/Guzman 10/13/2018 [Sat] 9:00AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
14 5 Spain-Coach Vasquez Coach willie 10/13/2018 [Sat] 10:30AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
15 5 Argentina-Coach Nancy Portugal-Coach Torgerson 10/13/2018 [Sat] 12:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
16 6 Mexico-coach Jr Bye 10/20/2018 [Sat]
17 6 McGrath Germany-Coach Steeber 10/20/2018 [Sat] 9:00AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
18 6 Coach willie Warriors-Red-Smith 10/20/2018 [Sat] 10:30AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
19 6 Warriors-Blue-Smith/Guzman Argentina-Coach Nancy 10/20/2018 [Sat] 12:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
20 6 Portugal-Coach Torgerson Spain-Coach Vasquez 10/20/2018 [Sat] 1:30PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
21 2 Spain-Coach Vasquez Bye 10/22/2018 [Mon]
22 2 Portugal-Coach Torgerson Warriors-Blue-Smith/Guzman 10/22/2018 [Mon] 6:30PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
23 2 Warriors-Red-Smith Argentina-Coach Nancy 10/23/2018 [Tue] 6:30PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
24 2 Coach willie McGrath 10/24/2018 [Wed] 6:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
25 2 Mexico-coach Jr Germany-Coach Steeber 10/25/2018 [Thu] 6:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
26 7 Germany-Coach Steeber Bye 10/27/2018 [Sat]
27 7 Argentina-Coach Nancy McGrath 10/27/2018 [Sat] 9:00AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
28 7 Warriors-Red-Smith Portugal-Coach Torgerson 10/27/2018 [Sat] 10:30AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
29 7 Spain-Coach Vasquez Warriors-Blue-Smith/Guzman 10/27/2018 [Sat] 12:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
30 7 Mexico-coach Jr Coach willie 10/27/2018 [Sat] 1:30PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
31 1 Portugal-Coach Torgerson Bye 10/29/2018 [Mon]
32 1 McGrath Mexico-coach Jr 10/29/2018 [Mon] 6:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
33 1 Argentina-Coach Nancy Spain-Coach Vasquez 10/30/2018 [Tue] 6:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
34 1 Warriors-Blue-Smith/Guzman Coach willie 10/31/2018 [Wed] 6:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
35 1 Germany-Coach Steeber Warriors-Red-Smith 11/01/2018 [Thu] 6:30PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
36 8 Coach willie Bye 11/03/2018 [Sat]
37 8 Germany-Coach Steeber Argentina-Coach Nancy 11/03/2018 [Sat] 9:00AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
38 8 McGrath Spain-Coach Vasquez 11/03/2018 [Sat] 10:30AM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
39 8 Warriors-Blue-Smith/Guzman Warriors-Red-Smith 11/03/2018 [Sat] 12:00PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G
40 8 Portugal-Coach Torgerson Mexico-coach Jr 11/03/2018 [Sat] 1:30PM Schertz Soccer Complex 12G